It is Doyon’s policy to add shareholders to the undeliverable mail list if two pieces of mail are returned by the USPS from the current address on file for a particular shareholder. Newsletters, proxies, second mailed proxies, along with other items are included as mail pieces. It is important that your mailing address and other contact information are kept current to receive important information from Doyon.

The following shareholders need to update their contact information with Doyon. If you are on the list, please contact the Shareholder Records Department at 907-459-2040 or 1-888-478-4755 ext. 2040 or via email at records@doyon.com.

Please note that address updates can only be made by contacting the records department directly. Updates will not be accepted through program applications, the Doyon Talent Bank, or otherwise.

ADAMS , DONALD S
ADAMS , TIMOTHY J
ADAMS , TYSON W
AKER , GAVIN W
ALLEN , ROBERT P
ALOYSIUS JR, JIMMY C
ANDERSON , JENNIFER L
ANDERSON , JESSICA R
ANDREWS , SCOTT W
ANSETH , GIAVANNA 
ANWANDER , ALFRED 
ARGALL , MISHA C
ARKELL , GORDON R
ARROYO , WINIFRED M
ASILA , RAYMOND T
AVESSUK , FRED H
BAKER , ADAM G
BAKER , ETHAN R
BARBACHANO , BRITTANY H
BARRAS , WAYNE M
BATES JR, STEPHEN B
BEALS , KATE K
BEAUDRY JR, NATHAN W
BECK , ROSE AND CLAUDIA
BENSON , INDY C
BERRY , GERALD J
BIG JOE , KYLE A
BIRCHER , IILA I
BLAIR , ELSA M
BLANKENSHIP , LEIGH A
BOBBY , IGNATTI 
BOBBY , JASON R
BOBBY , VIRGINIA A
BOURDON , CYNTHIA M
BRADEN , JACQUELYN A
BRANT III, CHARLES L
BRESCIA , ALLEN J
BRINKMAN , MYA A
BROOKS , MARISSA A
BROWN SR, FERNANDO
BROWN , LARRY F
BURKE , DONALD 
BURKE , STEVEN D
BUSHOR , FRANCINE L
BUTTERWORTH , IAN 
CARLO , THOMAS J
CARROLL , BETTY L
CARROLL , BLAKE A
CARROLL , CHAZ N
CARTER , LAUREN A
CARTER , PATRICK L
CATES , TACY S
CHAPPELL , WEILANI D
CHARLIE , WILLIAM R
CLEVELAND , DAVID R
COFFIN , MINNIE E
CONNELLY , JOHNATHAN I
CORRIE , JESSICA L
COURTIN , BRENDA L
COUTCHER , GLENN A
COUTCHER , KATHLEEN E
CRISSMAN , CHRISTOPHER S
CROW , JOSHUA P
CUNNINGHAM JR IV, BENJAMIN F
DALTON , WESLEY R
DARLING , DAWN C
DAVID , DARYA A
DEER , DANIEL G
DELAPENA , JAIME’MAE 
DELKITTIE , VICTORIA A
DEMIENTIEFF , CHERILYN E
DEMIENTIEFF , SUSAN M
DEMIENTIEFF , TENAYA L
DENNIS , PAUL G
DENNIS , PAUL J
DEWEY , LLOYD L
DEWILDE , GAVIN T
DILBECK , DAEVIN Z
DOHAN , PETER H
DOLLINGER , KAMERON S
DREW , JAMES D
DUGAY , CHRISTOPHER J
DUGAY , DEBBIE L
DURLING , MICHAEL T
DUVALL , KILEY A
EDWARDS , SERGIE J
EDWARDS II, WILLIAM 
EDWIN , JAYLYNN M
EGBERT , DEBORAH J
ELAM , JAMES D
ELLIOTT , SANTANA M
FELIX , DAVID W
FOLGER , FREDERICK C
FOLGER , KAMI L
FOLGER , KATHRYN K
FREELS JR, ALBERT H
GARCIA , BRITTANY R
GARDNER , RALPH T
GENTRY , ALMA 
GIANGUILLI , MIA K
GINNIS , EDWARD E
GLEASON , ALTHEA F
GLEASON , ANTHONY B
GOCHENAUER-JERUE , MATTHEW R
GOOSHAW , MICHAEL J
GREGORY , EARL G
GROSS , KAREN L
GROSZ , WILLOW S
HAMLIN , EVELYN J
HAMME , MICHAEL L
HANSEN , KNUTE L
HARDING , JENA S
HARDWICK JR, DUSTIN L
HARRIS , ELIZABETH B
HARRIS SR, MICHAEL 
HARRIS , VALENTINE 
HATHCOAT , HELEN M
HAYES , ALEXIA L
HEAD , DONALD R
HEBERT , JOSEPH M
HENDREN RICE , BRANDAN 
HENRY , AARON C
HENRY , URSULA M
HENZLER , GRACE A
HERING , KEIF A
HILL , LINDA O
HILL , SHERYL A
HILL II, TIMOTHY B
HILLSTRAND , AARON S
HOLLENBACH , VALERIE K
HONEA , WILL R
HONEYCHURCH , MELODY 
HOOPER , JESSE F
HOOPER , TIMOTHY C
HOPEN , BRANDON D
HOPSTAD , JACK L
HOUSLEY , CATHERINE P
HULS , CHESTER J
HUNTER , BOBBIE A
HUNTER , LAUREL F
HUNTER , STANLEY T
HUNTINGTON , XA’HOLSHIYH F
HYNDMAN , ASHLY L
IRWIN , JASON W
ITTA , FLOYD A
JACOBS , DAMIEN T
JAMES , JEANNINE D
JAMES , PHILLIP E
JAMES , PHILLIP 
JEWELL , KOHL K
JOHN , JANET S
JOHN , JASON C
JOHN , JULIE A
JOHNNY , MARY 
JOHNSON , JOHN J
JOHNSON , KEVIN L
JONES , BIANCA J
JOSEPH , ALLISON R
JOSEPH , MITCHEL L
JOSIE , ALVIE 
JUNEBY , TERRELL J
KALEAK , EDITH J
KAMEROFF , CLARENCE J
KANAYURAK , PATRICIA J
KATAIROAK SR, JESSE A 
KEECH , SHAYLYNN E
KELSIE , EVELYN K
KENNEDY , DANIEL B
KENNEDY JR, PATRICK H 
KETZLER , LAREINA E
KINGSOLVER , SHERRY L
KINNEY , CAROLYN A
KISER , ALYSSA M
KITO , GABRYEL S
KOESTER , BLANCA T
KOMPKOFF , TINA M
KRAFT , FREDERICK A
KRISKA , FRANCES 
KUHLMANN , STEPHANIE M
LAMOUREUX , VINCENT D
LANG , SOPHIA L
LANPHEAR , JAMES E
LARSON , KAYLAH A
LEE , JONATHAN P
LEE , KENNETH 
LEMOINE , BERNADINE A
LINDSEY , LYNN W
LOOS , MILES T
LORD , IRENE J
LORD , RICKY D
LORD-WOLF , MONICA R
LORING , SEAN K
MADORE , MARY M
MAILLELLE , KATHY E
MAILLELLE , ROSEMARY F
MANISS , KAHVIK W
MARCHI , JULIAN G
MARK , WALTER 
MARKS , PURNELL W
MARSDEN , JASON F
MARSHALL , JEFFRIE D
MARTIN , DORIS 
MARTIN , IRENE 
MASSETH , BARBARA J
MASSEY , BRIAN S
MAYO , KATHERINE 
MAYO JR, KENNETH P
MCEVERS JR, DAVID R
MCGEE , JENNIFER K
MCNEAL , GERALD W
MEAKER , MARIA L
METCALF , ALLEN C
MEYHOFF , SHAUN P
MILLER , MATTHEW K
MILTON JR, WILLIE E
MINANO , DENISE J
MOLNAR-WEBB , MADELYNN 
MONTGOMERY , JUNE V
MOORE , D’MAURIAY R
MOSS , PATRICK J
MOSS , RYAN J
MULLAN , ADELLA A
MURPHY , JAMES L
NASH JR, JAMES V
NED , ERIC C
NED , LARRY J
NELSON , HORACE E
NELSON , MISTY D
NELSON , SAGE R
NELSON , SILVERIA D
NEPTUNE , MELANIE L
NEWCOMER , CAROLE A
NEWCOMER , DAKOTA P
NEWMAN JR, GARY D
NICTUNE , DEBBIE S
NOLLNER , CHRISTINA L
NORTHWAY , FELISHA E
NOSKO , RACHEL N
O’BRIEN , KIMBERLY 
OKAI JR, GEORGE K
OKBAOK , MARTHA M
OKSOKTARUK-WOOD , LENA 
OLANNA , MCKENNA M
O’LEARY , DEBORAH K
OTTO , BALINDA L
OYAGAK , TONY F
PAINTER , JEFFREY E
PALMER , JOSEPH E
PELKEY , BERNARD W
PEPPERS , MACY L
PEPPERS , ZACHERY R
PERKINS , CHASE L
PERRY JR, RICHARD J
PETE , CYNTHIA L
PETER , WALTER R
PETERS , GLEN G
PETERS , PAUL C
PETERS , PHILLIP G
PETERSON , DEVIN J
PETERSON , NICKANOFF W
PIPPO , JOHN P
PITKA , KENNETH C
PITKA , STEVEN C
POTTS , QUANNAH R
POWER , CHRISTINA S
POWERS , DAVID H
POWERS , LARRY E
POWERS , MARION A
POWERS , RAYMOND 
PRICE , GABRIELE A
RAMSEY , EVAN E
RAMSEY SR, JOHN G
RASTOPSOFF , RALPH S
RATHBUN , JOSHUA D
REED , DUANE T
REED , JEREMIAH H
RETHERFORD , DUSTIN 
RICHMOND , PHILLIP R
RIDLEY , ADAM M
RIDLEY , BRIAN D
RILEY , JAMIE L
RITTENBERRY , HOLLY B
ROBERTS , SAMUEL A
ROCHELEAU , KRISTEN N
ROSANDER , DONOVAN L
ROSS , MARK A
ROYAL , DOUGLAS A
RUSSELL , DARIUS E
RYNONE , DAKOTA R
SAGANNA JR, RONALD L
SAGANNA SR, WILLIAM J
SAM , SCOTT A
SAM JR, TONY 
SANDERS JR, DAVID C
SANDOVAL , PAMELA J
SARGEANT , ROSHENA J
SAUNDERS , TAWNIE M
SAVAGE , BRANDON D
SAVAGE , NATALIE C
SAVAGE , ROBERT F
SAXTON , SARA 
SCHULZ , MICHAEL P
SECREST , WADE C
SEETOMONA , VIOLA 
SERRANO , REBECCA C
SEVER , DAVID H
SEXTON , MOLLY A
SHEAKLEY , DANIEL D
SHEAKLEY , MERANDARAE A
SHERRELL , KAY D
SHEWFELT , GINA G
SHURAVLOFF , CORBIN G
SILAS , DARREN J
SILAS , LEVI A
SILK , TANKEY A
SIMS , SCOTT F
SINNOK , BETTY N
SIVERLY , KAHL 
SLATER II, JOHN R
SLOOP , JOSEPH 
SLOOP , MICHAEL 
SMAGGE , SEAN P
SMITH , ALYSSA J
SMITH , JANELL R
SMITH , MARGARET L
SMITH , MARGARET 
SMITH , TILLIE R
SMOKE , ALICIA F
SMOOT , ERNEST R
SMYTH , ERIC W
SNOW , PATRICK A
SNYDER , BLAKE W
SOLOMON , AMBROSE 
SOLOMON , TAMBERLYN D
SPADE , JUDITH A
STANLEY , MACY E
STARNES , TRUDI A
STEPHEN , JEREMIAH C
STEPHEN , MIKYLIE J
STEPHENS , TAYDEM N
STEVENS , MICHAEL R
STEWART , TRISHA L
STOCKTON , ALPHONSE E
STOCKTON , LEONA 
STRICK , SHARON R
SULLIVAN , MEGHAN M
SWEETSIR , SHELDON J
SWETT JR, MICHAEL A 
TACKETT , HOWARD A
TAGGARD , KES J
TEGOSEAK , BILLY E
TEGOSEAK , CLARENCE 
TEGOSEAK , TYLER R
THEODORE , MATTHEW D
THOMAS , WILLIE 
THOMPSON , JULLIAN 
THORPE , BERNICE T
THUMMA , PAT A
TIDWELL , LISA M
TINDALL , DARREN 
TOLEN , GREGORY L
TOMMY , GLORIA H
TURNER , AUDRIC G
ULAK , BRETT A
URIARTE , EMMANUEL H
URIARTE , JOHN G
VAN BUREN , CHRISTINE M
VANRHEEN , GRAYSON E
VASKA , DARREN C
VASKA , RONALD J
VASKA , WARREN T
VE’A , LAULII 
VERNEY , ANTHONY L
VONSCHEELE , ROBERT 
WAIDE-SHIRLEY , SHERRY 
WAISANEN , DEANNA J
WALTERS , TERESA Y
WALTON , TRINA A
WASHINGTON , MAXINE K
WELLS , PHILLIP K
WHATLEY , JENNIFER L
WHITE , VICTORIA C
WILBER , MITSUE F
WILKIN , ARNOLD S
WILLIAMS , DAVID E
WILSON , JOANNE 
WOODS , NELIDA M
WRIGHT , ANGELO A
WRIGHT , CHELSEA J
WRIGHT , CHRISTOPHER A
WULF , JEFFREY M
YOUNG , MICHAEL S
LESTER FAMILY TRUST

Recent News